Previous Page  44 / 237 Next Page
Information
Show Menu
Previous Page 44 / 237 Next Page
Page Background

40

www.semotank.com

Semo Tank / Baker Equipment Co.

Fruehauf Manhole Parts

LM 20” Pressure Manhole

Part Number:

Part Number:

Description:

Description:

Item:

Item:

4106-TKB056205

4106-TKA5924

4106-GM447827

4106-TKA8242

4106-VKA6606

4106-GM219758

4106-VKA5927

4106-TKA8586

4106-TKA3222

4106-ZKA2260

4106-VKA3318

4106-TWA8864F

4106-TKA0181

4106-TKA0179

4106-TKA8723

4106-TKA7566

4106-TKA8724

4106-TKA2764

4106-ZKA2262

4106-TKA0199

4106-KB0757003

4106-GM120396

4106-TKA1214A

4106-TKA0205

4106-TKA6082

4106-TKA8731

4106-TKA0714

4106-TKG 0061-1

4104-3467

4104-3581

4104-3717

4104-2592

4104-3546

4104-3544

4104-3519

4104-3952

4104-5677

4104-3439

4104-1016

4104-1012

4104-1020

4104-1045

4104-3686

4104-3953

4104-1043

4104-3955

4104-3545

4104-3395

4104-3523

Manhole Assy, 20” full opening

Manhole Cover Assy

Screw

S/S Wear Plate

Rivet, 5/32” Dia. X 7/16” Long

Nut, 3/4” – 16 Hex Jam

Manhole Gasket, Black

Manhole Gasket, White

Pivot Block

Push Nut

Black Rubber Stopper

Safety Catch Assy

Bar

Bar, 3/16” X 1-1/4”

Clamp Cam Pin

Rubber Strip

Swivel Pin

Hinge Pin

Push Nut

Clamp Lug Nut

Seal Clip

Washer, 1/2” Flat SAE

Manhole Eye Bolt

Collar Steel 6”

Wear Plate

Manhole Clamp Assembly

Manhole Clamp Only

Collar Aluminum 6”

Weld Ring Assy. Alum

Cover Assy w/Black Gasket

Cover Assy w/White Gasket

Cover Wear Plate

Screws, S/S 10-32

Nuts, S/S 10-32

Cam Assembly, Complete

Pivot Pin – Upper

Pivot Pin – Lower

Eye Bolt

Eye Bolt Jam Nut

Pivot Block Connector

Pal Nut

Cotter Pin

Safety Catch

Safety Catch Pin

Washer

Hinge Pin

Screw 10-32 X 7/8

Black Nitrile Manhole Gasket

White Nitrile Manhole Gasket

Manhole Assembly 20” Full Opening

(Alum & Steel Tank)

1

2

3

4

5

6

6a

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

21

22

24

25

26

27

1

2

2a

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

19a