Previous Page  182 / 237 Next Page
Information
Show Menu
Previous Page 182 / 237 Next Page
Page Background

178

www.semotank.com

Semo Tank / Baker Equipment Co.

Thermaflow Mobile Hydraulic System Model Parts List

Item:

Item:

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

31

32

33

34

35

36

37

38

39

40

41

42

43

44

45

46

47

48

49

50

51

52

53

54

55

56

57

58

59

60

61

62

63

Part Number:

Part Number:

600040

600300

600030

3/8X 1/2 HHCS

3/8 FW

600254

375419

600238

600240

300254

600012

600020

600010

600000

300258

300334

300410

300268

300270

300200

300032

300266

600332

300330S

300330ORC

300331

300330ORE

300330OREC

300330

300250

200220ORH

150714

375418

300702

300748

300708

600306

300238

300242

600515

6803-12

150904

600820

300250

600852

600892

600910

600894

150908

150912

600830

150510

600850

150722

300730

300740

600050

300412

600728

600890

600720

600006

600008

Description:

Description:

Cover 600040

Heat Exchanger

Fan Shroud

Bolt, Heat Exchanger

3/8 Flat Washer

3/8 Lock Nut

Elbow, Core Inlet

10-32X1/2 BHSCSSS

5/16-18x3/4 BHSCSSS

5/16 Lock Nut

Core support

Right Side Panel

Left Side Panel

Tank

3/8 Flat Washer

Site Glass

Drain Plug

1/2-13 Lock Nut

1/2 Flat Washer

Shock Mount

Spacer

1/2X3 1/2 Grd 8 Bolt

Breather Assy

Cap Screw Filter Assy

O-ring #568-340, Filter Cover

Filter Cartridge

O-ring #568-223, Element

O-ring %568-151, Element Canister

Filter Assy.

5/16-18X1 HHCSSS

O-ring #568-341, Housing

Fitting, Filter Housing

Filter Core Outlet

Relief Valve RV1H

Fitting, Relief Valve to Tank

Fitting, Relief Valve 6801-12

Fan 12V 150030101500

10-32 X 1/2 SS Bolt Fan

#10 Flat Washer, Fan

Wire Harness

Branch Tree

Reducer

Hydraulic Fan

Bolt, Fan Motor

Fan Guard

Hose, Fan Motor Return

Fitting 6802-6-8

Hose, Fan Motor Pressure

Fitting

Fitting

Flow Control

Hydraulic Fan Motor

Hydraulic Fan Motor Mount/Guard

Control Valve

Fitting, Control Valve Inlet

Bolt, Control Valve

Valve Mnt. Brkt.

Plug

Valve Tube

Hose, Fan Motor Pressure

Fitting, Control Valve

Spacer Brkt Left

Spacer Brkt Right